Is Homepride Plain Pre Sieved Flour 1.5kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin)
Check Homepride Plain Pre Sieved Flour 1.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Homepride Plain Pre Sieved Flour 1.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Francisco Extra Sourdough Bread, 24 oz, Plain Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
San Luis Sourdough Plain Bread, 32 oz, Pre-sliced Sourdough Bread, Bag
ALL-PURPOSE FLOUR ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED
Gold Medal Flour - Enriched Bleached Pre-Sifted All-Purpo...
ENRICHED, BLEACHED & PRE-SIFTED ALL-PURPOSE FLOUR
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking


