Is Plain Greek Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-homogenized Whole Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Plain Greek Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Greek Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plain Greek Non-Homogenized, Grass Fed Greek Yogurt - 6.5% MF is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


