Is PLAIN GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk. Contains Five Live Active Cultures Including: S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus and L. Casei.
Check PLAIN GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PLAIN GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, PLAIN is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


