Is PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC MANGOS, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.
Check PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


