Is PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, RASPBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC RASPBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.
Check PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


