Is PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.

Check PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH FRUIT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie