Is PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH PEACH FLAVORED FRUIT SPREAD, PLAIN WITH PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CREAM. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT: ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC PEACHES, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC ANNATTO (FOR COLOR).
Check PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH PEACH FLAVORED FRUIT SPREAD, PLAIN WITH PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN GREEK YOGURT WITH PEACH FLAVORED FRUIT SPREAD, PLAIN WITH PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


