Is Plain greek yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Milk protein, Active bacterial cultures. Contains: Milk. Ingrédients: Lait écrémé, Protéines de lait, Cultures bactériennes actives. Contient : Lait. OD SMOO GREE PLA NO ARTRO OR PLAN KEEP RE P

Check Plain greek yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping