Is PLAIN HEMP GREEK STYLE DAIRY-FREE YOGURT, PLAIN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEMP YOGURT (FILTERED WATER, SHELLED HEMP SEED, CANE SUGAR, INULIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL GUM BLEND, ALGIN, ACTIVE CULTURES).

Check PLAIN HEMP GREEK STYLE DAIRY-FREE YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie