Is PLAIN HEMP GREEK STYLE DAIRY-FREE YOGURT, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HEMP YOGURT (FILTERED WATER, SHELLED HEMP SEED, CANE SUGAR, INULIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL GUM BLEND, ALGIN, ACTIVE CULTURES).
Check PLAIN HEMP GREEK STYLE DAIRY-FREE YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN HEMP GREEK STYLE DAIRY-FREE YOGURT, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


