Is PLAIN JANE GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE OATS, PEANUTS, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CINNAMON, SEA SALT.
Check PLAIN JANE GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN JANE GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


