Is PLAIN JANE GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE OATS, PEANUTS, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CINNAMON, SEA SALT.

Check PLAIN JANE GRANOLA, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go