Is PLAIN KEFIR 2% MILKFAT LOWFAT YOGURT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONLY NATURAL INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, CULTURES.
Check PLAIN KEFIR 2% MILKFAT LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAIN KEFIR 2% MILKFAT LOWFAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep


