Is Plain Kefir Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, LACTASE ENZYME, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L ACIDOPHILUS, L. RHAMNOSUS
Check Plain Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


