Is PLAIN LOWFAT YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED SKIM MILK (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), PECTIN, CALCIUM CHLORIDE

Check PLAIN LOWFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go