Is Plain Lowfat Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Lowfat Milk, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains The Following Live And Active Cultures: L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei
Check Plain Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Lowfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plain Lowfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


