Is PLAIN MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES, PLAIN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, ACIDIFIER: CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check PLAIN MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich