Is Plain nonfat yogurt, plain Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized nonfat milk, nonfat dry milk, modified corn starch, carrageenan, pectin, vitamins a & d3 added.

Check Plain nonfat yogurt, plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie