Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PLAIN ORGANIC 100% GRASS-FED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PLAIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED ORGANIC PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK.

Check PLAIN ORGANIC 100% GRASS-FED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping
Wheat Free? PLAIN ORGANIC 100% GRASS-FED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, PLAIN | Spoonful