Is Plain queen olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid
Check Plain queen olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain queen olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plain queen olives is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


