Is PLAIN UNSWEETENED ALL-IN-ONE SHAKE DRINK MIX, PLAIN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN†, VEGA ONE VEGGIES AND FRUITS BLEND† (CARROT JUICE POWDER†, SPINACH POWDER†, ACEROLA CHERRY JUICE POWDER†, CHARD POWDER†, KALE POWDER†, LETTUCE POWDER†, POMEGRANATE JUICE POWDER†, BLUEBERRY JUICE POWDER†, ACAI POWDER†), GOLDEN FLAXSEED†, PEA STARCH†, AGAVE INULIN POWDER†, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPIRULINA†, QUINOA SPROUTS† (SPROUTED IN WATER WITH VITAMINS B1, B2, B3, B5, B6, AND B7), MACA ROOT POWDER†, CHIA SEED POWDER†, SUNFLOWER SEED PROTEIN†, PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN†, SACHA INCHI POWDER†, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS COAGULANS), XANTHAN GUM, BROMELAIN, CITRIC ACID, MUSHROOM POWDER†.

Check PLAIN UNSWEETENED ALL-IN-ONE SHAKE DRINK MIX, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? PLAIN UNSWEETENED ALL-IN-ONE SHAKE DRINK MIX, PLAIN | Spoonful