Is Plain Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole milk, Organic skim milk powder, Vitamin D3, Active bacterial cultures, (Including probiotic cultures: Lactobacillus acidophilus, Bifidobacterium lactis, Lactobacillus paracasei).
Check Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


