Is Plains Dairy Premium Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa (Proccessed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin D3
Check Plains Dairy Premium Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plains Dairy Premium Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Plains Dairy Premium Chocolate Milk, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


