Is Plains Dairy Whipping Cream, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Food Starch, Agar, Potassium Bitartrate
Check Plains Dairy Whipping Cream, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plains Dairy Whipping Cream, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plains Dairy Whipping Cream, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingCookingGarnishing


