Is Plainville Farms Turkey Burgers, 94% Lean/6% Fat, Quater Pound Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Rosemary Extract.

Check Plainville Farms Turkey Burgers, 94% Lean/6% Fat, Quater Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plainville Farms Turkey Burgers, 94% Lean/6% Fat, Quater Pound is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep