Is Plainville Farms Turkey, Organic, Ground Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey, Rosemary Extract, Organic Turkey, Rosemary Extract.

Check Plainville Farms Turkey, Organic, Ground against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plainville Farms Turkey, Organic, Ground is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousMeatySavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunch