Is PLAINVILLE FARMS, UNCURED HAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH HAM, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE

Check PLAINVILLE FARMS, UNCURED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep