Is Plaisir effervescent au Yuzu Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated spring water, cane sugar, natural grapefruit and yuzu flavours, citric acid, natural basil extract
Check Plaisir effervescent au Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plaisir effervescent au Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


