Is Plaisirs Gastronomiques BBQ Pork Back Ribs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork back ribs, water, sugars (brown sugar, fancy molasses, powdered honey (cane sugar, honey)), tomato paste, vinegar, soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt), modified corn starch, salt, natural smoke flavor, dehydrated garlic, spices, xanthan gum. Contains: Soy.
Check Plaisirs Gastronomiques BBQ Pork Back Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plaisirs Gastronomiques BBQ Pork Back Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
LLOYD'S Signature Smoked Baby Back Pork Ribs in BBQ Sauce, Refrigerated, 40 oz Plastic Package
McCormick Slow Cookers BBQ Pulled Pork Slow Cookers Seasoning Mix
TEXAS SMOKEHOUSE BBQ SEASONED DRY RUBBED PORK LOIN FILET, TEXAS SMOKEHOUSE BBQ SEASONED
Herr's Baby Back Ribs Potato Chips
Lloyd's Seasoned & Smoked Original BBQ Sauce Baby Back Pork Ribs
About this product
Meat · Piece, Whole


