Is Plane di Germino (Italienisches Landbrot) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WEIZENMEHL, Speisesalz, WEIZENKEIME, WEIZENKEIMSAUERTEIG getrocknet, WEIZENQUELLMEHL, WEIZENGRIESS, GERSTENMALZMEHL, WEIZENMALZMEHL, Hefe, Mehlbehandlungsmittel Ascorbinsäure.

Check Plane di Germino (Italienisches Landbrot) against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Plane di Germino (Italienisches Landbrot) | Spoonful