Is Planet Oat Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (filtered Water, Oats), Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Tapioca Syrup, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum And Sea Salt. May Contain Egg, Peanut, Tree Nut (almond, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Coconut, Hazelnut, Macadamia Nut, Pecan, Pistachio, Walnut), Soy And Wheat.
Check Planet Oat Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planet Oat Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planet Oat Chocolate is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterJewel-OscoVitacostVons
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


