Is Planet Oat Coffee Fudge Swirl Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (filtered Water, Oats), Fudge Swirl (sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Corn Starch, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin), Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Oil, Coffee Extract (contains Cold Brew), Tapioca Starch, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum And Sea Salt. May Contain: Eggs, Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pistachios And Walnuts), Soy And Wheat.

Check Planet Oat Coffee Fudge Swirl Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planet Oat Coffee Fudge Swirl Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoVons

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go