No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Planet Oat Oatmilk Creamer Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Oats), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Baking Soda, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Vitamin C (stabilizer), And Gellan Gum. HP Hood LLC

Check Planet Oat Oatmilk Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Oat Free? Planet Oat Oatmilk Creamer | Spoonful