Is Planet Oat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (water, Oats), Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Baking Soda, Dipotassium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavors, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin C (stabilizer).

Check Planet Oat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking