Is Planet Organic Almond Butter Cup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Dark Chocolate* (Raw Cacao Paste*, Coconut Sugar*, Raw Cacao Butter*) (42%), Roasted Almond Butter* (26%), Coconut Sugar*, Virgin Coconut Oil*, Raw Cacao Butter*, Himalayan Pink Salt, *Certified Organic ingredients, Dark Chocolate: min. 73% Cacao
Check Planet Organic Almond Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planet Organic Almond Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planet Organic Almond Butter Cup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


