Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Planet Organic No Added Sugar Hazelnut Praline Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass* (36, Sweetener (Erythritol)*, Hazelnut Paste* (14%), Chopped Hazelnuts* (12%), Cocoa Butter* (10.%), Coconut Cream*, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)* . Certified organic ingredients. Cocoa solids: 46% minimum.

Check Planet Organic No Added Sugar Hazelnut Praline Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planet Organic No Added Sugar Hazelnut Praline Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Planet Organic No Added Sugar Hazelnut Praline Chocolate | Spoonful