Is Planet Rice Whole Grain Sprouted California Blonde Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Sprouted Brown Rice.

Check Planet Rice Whole Grain Sprouted California Blonde against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep