Is Planetary Herbals Ayurvedics® Trikatu Sinus Complex™ -- 1000 mg - 120 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acacia Gum, Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Colloidal Sillicon Dioxide, Modified Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Stearate, Contains Wheat/gluten And Soy
Check Planetary Herbals Ayurvedics® Trikatu Sinus Complex™ -- 1000 mg - 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Ayurvedics® Trikatu Sinus Complex™ -- 1000 mg - 120 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Ayurvedics® Trikatu Sinus Complex™ -- 1000 mg - 120 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece


