Is Planetary Herbals Calm Child™ -- 8 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile Flower, Jujube Seed, Hawthorn Berry, Catnip Aerial Parts, Lemon Balm Aerial Parts, Long Pepper Fruit, Licorice Root, Amla Fruit, Magnesium Taurinate, Calcium Carbonate, Gotu Kola Aerial Parts, Essential Oils, Other Vegetable Glycerine, Purifed Water, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate
Check Planetary Herbals Calm Child™ -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Calm Child™ -- 8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Calm Child™ -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


