Is Planetary Herbals Cordyceps Power CS-4™ -- 800 mg - 60 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Modified Cellulose Gum And Magnesium Stearate, Contains Wheat / Gluten
Check Planetary Herbals Cordyceps Power CS-4™ -- 800 mg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Cordyceps Power CS-4™ -- 800 mg - 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Cordyceps Power CS-4™ -- 800 mg - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


