Is Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Horse Chestnut -- 300 mg - 120 Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Modified Cellulose Gum And Magnesium Stearate
Check Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Horse Chestnut -- 300 mg - 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Horse Chestnut -- 300 mg - 120 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Horse Chestnut -- 300 mg - 120 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


