Is Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Lemon Balm -- 500 mg - 60 Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin (Capsule), Acacia Gum, Magnesium Stearate

Check Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Lemon Balm -- 500 mg - 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Lemon Balm -- 500 mg - 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Lemon Balm -- 500 mg - 60 Capsules | Spoonful