Is Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Milk Thistle Seed Extract -- 260 mg - 120 Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose Gum, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide And Magnesium Stearate
Check Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Milk Thistle Seed Extract -- 260 mg - 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Milk Thistle Seed Extract -- 260 mg - 120 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Full Spectrum™ Milk Thistle Seed Extract -- 260 mg - 120 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


