Is Planetary Herbals Inflama-Care™ -- 1165 mg - 60 Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Stearic Acid, Modified Cellulose Gum, Silica
Check Planetary Herbals Inflama-Care™ -- 1165 mg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Inflama-Care™ -- 1165 mg - 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Inflama-Care™ -- 1165 mg - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


