Is Planetary Herbals Lemon Ashwagandha Liquid Herbal Extract Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ashwagandha Root Extract , Grain Alcohol , Purified Water , Vegetable Glycerine and Natural Lemon Flavor .

Check Planetary Herbals Lemon Ashwagandha Liquid Herbal Extract against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planetary Herbals Lemon Ashwagandha Liquid Herbal Extract is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking