Is Planetary Herbals Old Indian Wild Cherry Bark Syrup™ -- 16 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Santa Leaf, Osha Root, Elecampane Root, Elecampane Flower, Grindelia Bud, Echinacea Purpurea Root, Black Cherry Bark, Horehound Leaf, Hyssop Aerial Parts, Platycodon Root, Marshmallow Root, Apricot Seed, Mullein Leaf, Licorice Root, Stinging Nettle Leaf, White Pine Bark, Angelica Root, Loquat Leaf, Zhejiang Fritillary Bulb, Other Honey, Grain Alcohol (25% By Volume), Purified Water

Check Planetary Herbals Old Indian Wild Cherry Bark Syrup™ -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planetary Herbals Old Indian Wild Cherry Bark Syrup™ -- 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityBitter
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go