Is Planetary Herbals Schizandra Adrenal Complex -- 710 mg - 120 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Stearic Acid, Acacia Gum, Modified Cellulose Gum, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Contains Wheat/gluten
Check Planetary Herbals Schizandra Adrenal Complex -- 710 mg - 120 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Schizandra Adrenal Complex -- 710 mg - 120 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Schizandra Adrenal Complex -- 710 mg - 120 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Tablet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


