Is Planetary Herbals Slippery Elm Lozenges Tangerine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Slippery Elm Inner Bark, Fructose, Natural Orange Tangerine Flavor, Citric Acid, Silica, Stevia Leaf Extract, Magnesium Stearate.
Check Planetary Herbals Slippery Elm Lozenges Tangerine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Slippery Elm Lozenges Tangerine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


