Is Planetary Herbals Urovex Butterbur Extract Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purple Butterbur Extract , Middle Chain Triglycerides , Gelatin , Glycerol , Sorbitol , Purified Water , Riboflavin .
Check Planetary Herbals Urovex Butterbur Extract Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Planetary Herbals Urovex Butterbur Extract Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Planetary Herbals Urovex Butterbur Extract Softgels is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


