Is Planetary Herbals Valerian Easy Sleep™ -- 900 mg - 60 Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acacia Gum, Stearic Acid, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Modified Cellulose Gum, Magnesium Stearate

Check Planetary Herbals Valerian Easy Sleep™ -- 900 mg - 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Planetary Herbals Valerian Easy Sleep™ -- 900 mg - 60 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Planetary Herbals Valerian Easy Sleep™ -- 900 mg - 60 Tablets | Spoonful